Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Klerk 4G-R | L 8-33 | Seven Hills Benzinger 4G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Young 4B-R | W 33-14 | Sycamore Lau 4B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Wasson 4B-R | L 14-21 | Mariemont Murphy 4B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Heisel 5B-R | W 30-20 | Hyde Park Finley 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Kanet 2B | vs | Mariemont Wood 2B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Gregoire 2G | vs | Fairview-Clifton Pettyjohn 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Faris 6B-R | W 44-12 | Mariemont Cartwright 6B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Schiller 6G-R | L 5-21 | Kilgour Corbus 6G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Eisenstein 5G-R | L 4-6 | Pleasant Ridge Worrell 5G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Finley 5B-R | L 17-21 | Terrace Park Dunning 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Miller 3G-R | L 6-14 | Wyoming Rec Hoane 3G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Hamman 3B-R | W 24-10 | Cincinnati Country Day Dougherty 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 3B-R | L 14-32 | Mariemont Shewmon 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Shuman 3G-R | W 38-10 | Evendale Dragovich 3G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Mckee 2B | vs | Kilgour Freeman 2B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Gregoire 2G | vs | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Mcpeek 6G-R | W 12-3 | Hyde Park Schiller 6G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Hamman 3B-R | W 16-14 | Kilgour Smith 3B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Wasson 4B-R | L 11-35 | Madeira Starr 4B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Klerk 4G-R | L 7-8 | Madeira Smoot 4G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Heisel 5B-R | W 44-10 | Seven Hills Recht 5B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Schiller 6G-R | L 8-22 | Seven Hills Atkinson 6G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Faris 6B-R | W 51-31 | Indian Hill Cushman 6B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Finley 5B-R | W 23-10 | Madeira Lind 5B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Young 4B-R | W 32-18 | Sycamore Mccolaugh 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Klerk 4G-R | W 23-19 | Kilgour Muraca 4G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Miller 3G-R | W 26-8 | Deer Park Henry 3G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 3B-R | L 23-26 | Indian Hill Cooperrider 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Shuman 3G-R | L 13-20 | Terrace Park Brown E. 3G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Mckee 2B | vs | Indian Hill Callan 2B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Gregoire 2G | vs | Mariemont Freeman 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Shuman 3G-R | L 8-20 | Kilgour Helvie 3G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Heisel 5B-R | W 30-8 | Mariemont Huff 5B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Finley 5B-R | L 10-21 | Waldorf Broughton 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Eisenstein 5G-R | W 18-4 | Seven Hills Williams 5G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Wasson 4B-R | L 24-28 | Terrace Park Cain 4B-R |
completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Mcpeek 6G-R | vs | Norwood Youth Basketball Hill 6G-R |
canceled |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Kanet 2B | vs | Indian Hill Sprague 2B |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Faris 6B-R | W 29-28 | Terrace Park Stevens 6B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Heisel 5B-R | W 36-21 | Indian Hill Roudabush 5B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Klerk 4G-R | W 16-6 | Mariemont Monk 4G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Miller 3G-R | W 22-7 | Wyoming Rec Messerschmitt 3G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Shuman 3G-R | L 7-20 | Indian Hill Hartke 3G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 3B-R | W 16-11 | Madeira Connally 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Hamman 3B-R | W 18-17 | Indian Hill Settle 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Kanet 2B | vs | Terrace Park Holocher 2B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Mckee 2B | vs | Seven Hills Benzinger 2B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Gregoire 2G | vs | Kilgour Little 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Schiller 6G-R | vs | Norwood Youth Basketball Hill 6G-R |
canceled |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Mcpeek 6G-R | W 24-18 | Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Eisenstein 5G-R | L 10-12 | Madeira Crowley 5G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Wasson 4B-R | L 23-40 | Terrace Park Dragues 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Schiller 6G-R | W 9-8 | Mariemont Schlafman 6G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Faris 6B-R | W 47-18 | Cincinnati Country Day Herzog 6B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Finley 5B-R | W 21-14 | Seven Hills Recht 5B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Klerk 4G-R | W 37-2 | Clifton School Fosnaugh 4G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Young 4B-R | L 16-37 | Kilgour Burck 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Hamman 3B-R | W 20-11 | Mariemont Vianello 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Shuman 3G-R | L 5-21 | Wyoming Rec Hoane 3G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Miller 3G-R | W 20-7 | Madeira Combs 3G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Kanet 2B | vs | Indian Hill Yarosz 2B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Mckee 2B | vs | Mariemont Hemenway 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Mcpeek 6G-R | L 9-23 | Kilgour Corbus 6G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Schiller 6G-R | vs | Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R | scheduled |
11:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Eisenstein 5G-R | W 24-2 | Waldorf Rowe 5G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Heisel 5B-R | W 32-22 | Madeira Davis 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Wasson 4B-R | W 22-10 | Sycamore Mullins 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 3B-R | L 15-36 | Terrace Park Fisher 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Miller 3G-R | L 2-15 | Hyde Park Shuman 3G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Mcpeek 6G-R | W 26-4 | Sycamore Gamble 6G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Faris 6B-R | W 41-22 | Seven Hills Gerhardt 6B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Hyde Park Finley 5B-R | W 33-4 | Mariemont Huff 5B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Eisenstein 5G-R | W 10-8 | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 5G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Young 4B-R | L 0-2 | Seven Hills Schaefer 4B-R |
forfeited |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Hamman 3B-R | L 18-27 | Madeira Pontsler 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 3B-R | L 21-31 | Madeira Geiger 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Gregoire 2G | vs | Kilgour Grote 2G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Kanet 2B | vs | Mariemont Hill 2B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Mckee 2B | vs | Terrace Park Demain 2B | completed |